1st |
SLO 080 |
Presen Dejan (YC MIPC) |
Szilagyi Denes |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
(24.0 DNC) |
(9.0) |
48.0 |
15.0 |
2nd |
SLO 315 |
Jerkovic Jure (SD Gibanca) |
Kosir Urska |
4.0 |
(10.0) |
2.0 |
(7.0) |
4.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
37.0 |
20.0 |
3rd |
NED 338 |
Schuttrups Nikki (WSV HWH) |
van Liebergen Toon, Kentgens Robert-Jan |
5.0 |
4.0 |
3.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
(6.0) |
(24.0 DNC) |
4.0 |
5.0 |
57.0 |
27.0 |
4th |
GER 155 |
Krüger Anne (YCW) |
Busch Mathias, Bollmann Tom |
2.0 |
2.0 |
7.0 |
4.0 |
(8.0) |
7.0 |
4.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
(10.0) |
47.0 |
29.0 |
5th |
GER 160 |
Heimann Justus (Zeuthener Segler-Verein) |
Krebber Bardo |
9.0 |
5.0 |
4.0 |
6.0 |
1.0 |
4.0 |
3.0 |
(10.0) |
5.0 |
(18.0) |
65.0 |
37.0 |
6th |
SLO 128 |
Jure Jerman (JK Pirat) |
Jerman Alenka, Jerman Urban |
7.0 |
6.0 |
12.0 |
2.0 |
6.0 |
(17.0) |
(15.0) |
11.0 |
8.0 |
1.0 |
85.0 |
53.0 |
7th |
GER 141 |
Gubo Jörg (ZSK) |
Hoffrogge Irmi, Steinhagen Stefan |
3.0 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
(24.0 DSQ) |
5.0 |
8.0 |
7.0 |
6.0 |
9.0 |
(14.0) |
92.0 |
54.0 |
8th |
GER 159 |
Jungblut Thomas (SV Weser) |
Filseth Christian |
8.0 |
7.0 |
9.0 |
5.0 |
(14.0) |
12.0 |
8.0 |
3.0 |
6.0 |
(17.0) |
89.0 |
58.0 |
9th |
GER 223 |
Rieger Tobias (Segelclub Schloßbucht Schwerin e.V.) |
Rieger Gertrud , Markowski Siegfried |
6.0 |
(15.0) |
8.0 |
8.0 |
9.0 |
6.0 |
10.0 |
8.0 |
3.0 |
(15.0) |
88.0 |
58.0 |
10th |
GER 326 |
Schulte Benedikt (YCAM) |
Bachmann Mischa, Rösch Kolja |
(11.0) |
9.0 |
5.0 |
(10.0) |
7.0 |
9.0 |
9.0 |
4.0 |
7.0 |
8.0 |
79.0 |
58.0 |
11th |
GER 320 |
Lindner Martin (CKA) |
Simone Staudacher |
12.0 |
(13.0) |
6.0 |
9.0 |
12.0 |
(14.0) |
5.0 |
7.0 |
13.0 |
3.0 |
94.0 |
67.0 |
12th |
GER 111 |
Bock Heinz-Christian (YCRM) |
Bock Charlotte |
10.0 |
12.0 |
11.0 |
(13.0) |
11.0 |
5.0 |
(16.0) |
9.0 |
10.0 |
12.0 |
109.0 |
80.0 |
13th |
GER 331 |
Femerling Tim (SVH-SSCH) |
Femerling Horst |
(15.0) |
8.0 |
10.0 |
11.0 |
(16.0) |
11.0 |
11.0 |
12.0 |
11.0 |
13.0 |
118.0 |
87.0 |
14th |
AUT 011 |
Stampfl Reinhold (OESV) |
Bartel Andreas |
13.0 |
11.0 |
15.0 |
14.0 |
10.0 |
10.0 |
13.0 |
(24.0 DNC) |
(24.0 DNC) |
16.0 |
150.0 |
102.0 |
15th |
GER 177 |
Hummels Thomas (SCLW) |
Polap Lars |
16.0 |
(17.0) |
14.0 |
12.0 |
17.0 |
(18.0) |
14.0 |
13.0 |
15.0 |
6.0 |
142.0 |
107.0 |
16th |
AUT 105 |
Zauner Gerhard (ÖSV) |
Zauner Anna |
14.0 |
16.0 |
(18.0) |
15.0 |
15.0 |
15.0 |
(17.0) |
16.0 |
14.0 |
4.0 |
144.0 |
109.0 |
17th |
GER 313 |
Fichtner Cliff (SSVEP) |
Haekel Yogi |
(20.0) |
18.0 |
16.0 |
17.0 |
(19.0) |
16.0 |
19.0 |
15.0 |
12.0 |
7.0 |
159.0 |
120.0 |
18th |
AUT 334 |
Zauner Astrid (YCD) |
Slama Wilfried, Slama Ines |
18.0 |
14.0 |
17.0 |
16.0 |
(20.0) |
19.0 |
20.0 |
14.0 |
17.0 |
(24.0 DNC) |
179.0 |
135.0 |
19th |
GER 108 |
Koschel Joachim |
Grillo Rolf, Osewold-Grillo Elisabeth |
17.0 |
19.0 |
(24.0 DNF) |
18.0 |
18.0 |
20.0 |
18.0 |
(24.0 DNC) |
16.0 |
24.0 DNC |
198.0 |
150.0 |
20th |
GER 120 |
Denkena Jochen (SLRV) |
Denkena Dana |
(24.0 DNS) |
(24.0 DNS) |
24.0 DNS |
24.0 DNS |
13.0 |
13.0 |
12.0 |
24.0 DNC |
24.0 DNC |
24.0 DNC |
206.0 |
158.0 |
21st |
GER X |
Bertsch Christoph |
Morhard Friederike |
19.0 |
(24.0 DNF) |
(24.0 DNF) |
19.0 |
21.0 |
21.0 |
21.0 |
24.0 DNC |
24.0 DNC |
11.0 |
208.0 |
160.0 |
22nd |
GER 292 |
Seiß Alexandra (SLRV) |
Davies Barry |
21.0 |
21.0 |
19.0 |
(24.0 DNF) |
(24.0 DNC) |
24.0 DNC |
24.0 DNC |
17.0 |
18.0 |
19.0 |
211.0 |
163.0 |
23rd |
GER 239 |
Wittwer Rainer |
Wittwer Christel |
22.0 |
20.0 |
(24.0 DNF) |
(24.0 DNF) |
24.0 DNC |
24.0 DNC |
24.0 DNC |
24.0 DNC |
24.0 DNC |
24.0 DNC |
234.0 |
186.0 |